Sungmin Profile

Published March 28, 2011 by thejewelholic

Birth name:Lee Sungmin
Birthday:1st January 1986
Genre(s): K-pop, trot
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, DJ
Instrument(s): piano, guitar, bass guitar, drums
Sibling: 1 younger brother(Lee Sungjin)
Position: Main vocal
School: Myongji University (Major:Film Musical; transferred from Seoul Institute of the Arts)
Height: 175cm(5’9)
Religion: Christian
Blood type: A
Nicknames: Pumpkin Guy, Sungmin Who’s Too Cute for Us
Ideal Girl: Adorable, petite
Cyworld blog: www.cyworld.com/HaveANo Time (what?)
Twitter: www.twitter.com/myblacksmile (deactive)

One comment on “Sungmin Profile

  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: