Ryewook Profile

Published March 28, 2011 by thejewelholic

Birthday: 21th June 1987
Origin: Inchon, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor
Siblings:none
School:Inha University (Major:Theater Arts)
Height:173cm(5’8)
Position:Main vocal
Religion:Christian (rumored to be Catholic)
Blood type: O
Nickname:Ryeonggoo, Eternal Maknae (youngest), Rank #1, Ryeowook On Top,
Ideal Girl: Someone who’s petite and can sing well

2 comments on “Ryewook Profile

  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: