Kibum Profile

Published March 28, 2011 by thejewelholic

Birth name: Kim Kibum
Birthday: 21th August 1987
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre(s): K-pop
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model
Sibling: 1 younger sister(Kim Saehee)
School: Inha University
Height: 179cm(5’11)
Position: Rapper
Religion: Christian
Blood type: A
Nickname: Snow White
Ideal Girl: Han Ga-In (what??? same with teukie’s ideal girl???)

One comment on “Kibum Profile

  • Wowwww…..Thanks dear dongseng…really super!
    I liked your site, and it is the truth…. Now I want in Indonesia-) About SuJu simply super, looked and read with pleasure! Thanks!! I love you^^

  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: