Eunhyuk Profile

Published March 28, 2011 by thejewelholic

Birth name: Lee Hyukjae
Birthday: 4th April 1986
Origin: South Korea
Genre(s): K-pop, hip hop, R&B, trot
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, dancer, actor, MC, DJ
Sibling: 1 older sister(Lee Sora)
Position: Rapper, sub vocal
School: Paichai University
Height: 176cm(5’10)
Religion: Christian
Blood type: O
Nicknames: Monkey,Gem Adonis,Little Mermaid,cockroach,Hallyu Star,Hyojjae,Hyukgoo
Ideal Girl: Fair-skinned, cute, petite
Cyworld blog: www.cyworld.com/allrise0404
Twitter: www.twitter.com/AllRiseSilver

*OMG,,he’s my eternal bias,,hahaha ^0^

One comment on “Eunhyuk Profile

  • Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s

    %d bloggers like this: